HIBACHI · SUSHI · WESTFIELD
Find your
next favorite.
The online food menu, from your first bite to the full hibachi spread.
183 items · 19 categories · Lunch & dinner
183 items
No dishes match these filters. Try another search or clear the filters.
Dinner | Nori Hibachi
10 items+
Veggie Hibachi
$19Served with noodles, fried rice, veggies, soup and salad.
Chicken Hibachi
$24Served with noodles, fried rice, veggies, soup and salad.
NY Steak Hibachi
$30Served with noodles, fried rice, veggies, soup and salad.
Ribeye Hibachi
$38Served with noodles, fried rice, veggies, soup and salad.
Filet Mignon Hibachi
$30.95Served with noodles, fried rice, veggies, soup and salad.
Scallops Hibachi
$30Served with noodles, fried rice, veggies, soup and salad.
Shrimp Hibachi
$28Served with noodles, fried rice, veggies, soup and salad.
Calamari Hibachi
$30Served with noodles, fried rice, veggies, soup and salad.
Salmon Hibachi
$30Served with noodles, fried rice, veggies, soup and salad.
Lobster Hibachi
$40Served with noodles, fried rice, veggies, soup and salad.
Lunch | Nori Hibachi
9 items+
Veggie Hibachi — Lunch
$12Served with fried rice, veggies, soup and salad.
Chicken Hibachi — Lunch
$14Served with fried rice, veggies, soup and salad.
Shrimp Hibachi — Lunch
$15Served with fried rice, veggies, soup and salad.
NY Steak Hibachi — Lunch
$17Served with fried rice, veggies, soup and salad.
Scallops Hibachi — Lunch
$18Served with fried rice, veggies, soup and salad.
Filet Mignon Hibachi — Lunch
$20Served with fried rice, veggies, soup and salad.
Salmon Hibachi — Lunch
$17Served with fried rice, veggies, soup and salad.
Calamari Hibachi — Lunch
$18Served with fried rice, veggies, soup and salad.
Lobster Hibachi — Lunch
$25Served with fried rice, veggies, soup and salad.
Nori Hibachi Combo Dinner
24 items+
Chicken & Shrimp Hibachi Combo
$30Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
Chicken & NY Steak Hibachi Combo
$32Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
Chicken & Filet Mignon Hibachi Combo
$36Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
Chicken & Scallop Hibachi Combo
$33Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
Chicken & Lobster Hibachi Combo
$41Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
Chicken & Salmon Hibachi Combo
$34Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
Shrimp & NY Steak Hibachi Combo
$32Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
Shrimp & Filet Mignon Hibachi Combo
$36Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
Shrimp & Calamari Hibachi Combo
$34Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
Shrimp & Lobster Hibachi Combo
$42Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
Shrimp & Salmon Hibachi Combo
$35Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
NY Steak & Lobster Hibachi Combo
$44Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
NY Steak & Calamari Hibachi Combo
$34Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
NY Steak & Salmon Hibachi Combo
$37Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
NY Steak & Filet Mignon Hibachi Combo
$41Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
Filet Mignon & Lobster Hibachi Combo
$44Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
Filet Mignon & Salmon Hibachi Combo
$41Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
Filet Mignon & Calamari Hibachi Combo
$37Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
Scallop & NY Steak Hibachi Combo
$34Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
Scallops & Filet Mignon Hibachi Combo
$38Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
Scallops & Lobster Hibachi Combo
$44Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
Scallops & Salmon Hibachi Combo
$37Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
Nori Special Hibachi Combo
$72For 2. NY steak, shrimp and chicken.
Shrimp & Scallop Hibachi Combo
$33Served with veggies, fried rice, soba noodles, soup and salad.
Bento Box
6 items+
Chicken Bento Box
$14Served with white rice, mixed appetizers, 4 pieces California roll.
NY Steak Bento Box
$15Served with white rice, mixed appetizers, 4 pieces California roll.
Salmon Bento Box
$16Served with white rice, mixed appetizers, 4 pieces California roll.
Shrimp Bento Box
$15Served with white rice, mixed appetizers, 4 pieces California roll.
Scallop Bento Box
$17Served with white rice, mixed appetizers, 4 pieces California roll.
Combo Bento Box
$18Chicken, shrimp, NY. Served with white rice, mixed appetizers, 4 pieces California roll.
Appetizers
11 items+
Edamame
$7Steamed and seasoned with sea salt.
Gyoza
$8Deep-fried Japanese dumplings with ponzu citrus sauce.
Salt Pepper Calamari/Shrimp
$14Tempura calamari stir-fry with salt and pepper.
Lobster Rangoon
$9Fried rangoon filled with cream cheese and crab and lobster meat.
Japanese Spring Rolls
$7Fried filled with veggies.
Yum Yum Chicken
$10Tempura chicken breast with yum yum sauce and eel sauce.
Shrimp Tempura
$14Battered and deep-fried shrimp.
Ika Yaki
$15Grilled squid glazed with eel sauce and sesame seed.
Takoyaki
$10Crispy ball shaped wheat flour battered filled with diced octopus.
Bao Bao (2)
$11A fluffy, pillowy steamed bun filled with savory, slow-braised steak.
Agedashi Tofu
$14
Sushi Appetizers
9 items+
Nigiri Sampler
$165 pieces omakase.
Sashimi Sampler
$206 pieces omakase.
Tuna Tataki
$16Seared tuna with shichimi powder and wasabi dressing.
Yuzu Citrus Mackerel
$20Seared whole mackerel mixed with citrus yuzu sauce.
Wasabi Yuzu White Tuna
$16White tuna and cucumber wrap with wasabi yuzu sauce, wasabi tobiko.
Mustard Soy Snapper
$15Snapper and cucumber wrap with mustard soy sauce.
Mango Yuzu Yellowtail
$16Fresh mangoes and yellowtail wrap with yuzu sauce.
Wasabi Mayo Salmon
$16Salmon and asparagus wrap with wasabi mayo and wasabi tobiko.
Naruto
$18Cucumber skin rolled with salmon, tuna, avocado and tobiko.
Salad & Soup
5 items+
Seafood Soup
$14Served with mix veggies, shrimp, scallop and crab stick.
Seaweed Salad
$7Poke Bowl
$19Salmon or tuna, avocado, seaweed salad, beet, mango and crab mix.
Kani Salad
$11Fresh avocado salad topped with tobiko, tempura crunch and sweet mayo.
Spicy Tartare Salad
$16Fresh salmon or tuna with avocado and seaweed salad.
Nigiri & Sashimi
17 items+
Tuna
$8 / $12Nigiri (2) / Sashimi (3)
White Tuna
$8 / $10Nigiri (2) / Sashimi (3)
Yellowtail
$8 / $11Nigiri (2) / Sashimi (3)
Snapper
$7 / $10Nigiri (2) / Sashimi (3)
Mackerel
$7 / $10Nigiri (2) / Sashimi (3)
Shrimp
$6 / $9Nigiri (2) / Sashimi (3)
Octopus
$6 / $9Nigiri (2) / Sashimi (3)
Crab Stick
$6 / $8Nigiri (2) / Sashimi (3)
Salmon
$7 / $10Nigiri (2) / Sashimi (3)
Flying Roe
$7 / $9Nigiri (2) / Sashimi (3)
Egg Omelet
$6 / $6Nigiri (2) / Sashimi (3)
Tofu Nigiri (2)
$5Ika
$6 / $8Nigiri (2) / Sashimi (3)
Unagi
$8 / $11Nigiri (2) / Sashimi (3)
Salmon Roe
$8 / $11Nigiri (2) / Sashimi (3)
Striped Bass
$6 / $10Nigiri (2) / Sashimi (3)
Sea Urchin
$16 / $21Nigiri (2) / Sashimi (3)
Signature Rolls
30 items+
Ninja Roll
$15Seaweed salad, mango, crab salad topped with kiwi and mango sauce wrapped in soy paper.
Buckeye Roll
$16Crab salad, avocado, mango topped with seared tuna, eel sauce, spicy mayo.
Butter Crab Roll
$15Crab salad, special seasoning, ponzu butter sauce in a spicy wrap.
Caterpillar Roll
$16Eel with cucumber topped with avocado eel sauce and tobiko.
Crazy Ami Roll
$16Shrimp tempura, cream cheese, spicy salmon, topped with spicy mayo and eel sauce.
Friend Roll (Fried)
$15Crabstick, shrimp, cream cheese, avocado deep-fried with eel, spicy mayo and sweet mayo.
Godzilla Roll
$17Shrimp temp, crabstick topped with eel, avocado in eel sauce and tobiko.
Green Dragon Roll
$16Spicy shrimp, mango, seaweed salad topped with avocado eel sauce and spicy mayo.
Hot Lover Roll (Fried)
$15Varieties of fish, cream cheese, avocado deep-fried with eel and spicy mayo.
Jalapeno Bomber Roll (Fried)
$15Spicy tuna, avocado, cucumber deep-fried topped with jalapeno, spicy seaweed salad, eel sauce and Sriracha sauce.
Krabby Salmon Roll
$17Spicy crab salad, avocado topped with seared salmon, fish flakes and special tomato sauce.
Mango Himachi Roll
$17Seaweed salad, mango, crab salad topped with kiwi and mango sauce.
Passion Roll
$19Spicy tuna, crab salad wrapped in heart shape tuna in Sriracha and spicy mayo.
Rainbow Roll
$16California roll topped with variety of fish and tobiko.
Snappy Snapper Roll
$16Snapper, cucumber, tobiko with mustard soy.
Snow Mountain Roll
$16Shrimp tempura topped with crab salad, spicy mayo.
Spicy Atlantic Salmon Roll
$17Spicy salmon, avocado topped with seared salmon, wasabi mayo, spicy mayo and wasabi tobiko.
Super Spider Roll
$16Soft shell crab, avocado topped with crab salad, eel sauce and spicy mayo.
Surf & Turf Roll
$18Shrimp tempura, cream cheese, asparagus, wrapped with soy paper, topped with seared filet in spicy mayo, teriyaki and scallion.
Hot Chicks Roll
$15Tempura chicken, cream cheese, wrapped in soy paper, topped with avocado, teriyaki and eel sauce.
Kamakazi Roll
$17Crab salad, avocado, cucumber topped with variety of seared fish, tobiko, spicy mayo and eel sauce.
Tanuki Tuna Roll
$16Spicy tuna, mango, cucumber topped with seared white tuna, tobiko in jalapeno yuzu.
Teriyaki Filet Roll
$18Teriyaki filet, asparagus topped with avocado, teriyaki sauce and scallion.
Miami Sunshine Roll
$286 oz. Maine lobster, asparagus, mango wrapped in soy paper top with crab salad. With butter, ponzu and sriracha.
Tiger Roll
$16Crab salad, avocado topped with seared salmon, eel sauce, spicy mayo.
Harvest Roll
$18Shrimp tempura, crab salad topped with salmon, tuna onion flakes, teriyaki and spicy mayo.
Tsunami Roll
$16Spicy tuna, avocado topped and seared tuna, sesame sauce.
Bam Bam Roll (Fried)
$18Scallop, cream cheese, avocado topped with seared yellowtail, and citrus sauce.
Volcano Roll (Fried)
$15Crabstick, spicy tuna and cucumber deep-fried with spicy mayo and Sriracha.
Nami Heat Roll
$16Spicy tuna, spicy salmon, tobiko and jalapeno.
Regular Rolls
8 items+
California Roll
$8Crab stick, cucumber and avocado.
Alaska Roll
$9Salmon, cucumber and avocado.
Boston Roll
$8Shrimp, cucumber and avocado.
Philly Roll
$8Smoked salmon, cream cheese and scallions.
Shrimp Tempura Roll
$9Shrimp tempura with eel sauce.
Spider Roll
$12Soft shell crab, cucumber, avocado and tobiko with spicy mayo.
Jade Roll
$8Seaweed salad, cucumber and avocado.
Veggie Roll
$8Asparagus, cucumber and avocado.
Basic Rolls
13 items+
Asparagus Roll
$5Cucumber Roll
$5Avocado Roll
$7Sweet Potato Roll
$8Tuna Roll
$8Salmon Roll
$8Snapper Roll
$8White Tuna Roll
$8Yellowtail & Scallion Roll
$8Eel Cucumber Roll
$9Eel Avocado Roll
$9Spicy Tuna Roll
$8Spicy Salmon Roll
$8
Yaki Udon
5 items+
Tofu Yaki Udon
$12Chicken Yaki Udon
$14Beef Yaki Udon
$15Shrimp Yaki Udon
$15Calamari Yaki Udon
$16
Soba Noodles
4 items+
Veggies Soba
$12Chicken Soba
$14Shrimp Soba
$15Beef Soba
$15
Nori Spicy Fried Rice
5 items+
Veggies Nori Spicy Fried Rice
$12Chicken Nori Spicy Fried Rice
$14Shrimp Nori Spicy Fried Rice
$15Beef Nori Spicy Fried Rice
$15Crab Nori Spicy Fried Rice
$16
Fried Rice
4 items+
Chicken Fried Rice
$14Shrimp Fried Rice
$15Beef Fried Rice
$15Veggie Fried Rice
$12
Sushi Entrees
4 items+
Nori Nigiri Boat
$3010 pieces assorted nigiri with a California roll.
Nori Sashimi Boat
$3812 pieces assorted sashimi with a California roll.
Nori Nigiri/Sashimi Boat
$5810 pieces assorted nigiri and 12 piece assorted sashimi with a signature roll.
Chirashi
$268 pieces slices of sashimi over sushi rice.
Nori Stir-Fry
2 items+
Broccoli Stir-Fry
$14Served with white rice.
Protein: Tofu · Chicken · Beef (+$1) · Shrimp (+$1)
Rice or noodles: White Rice · Fried Rice (+$2) · Soba Noodles (+$3)
Spicy Basil
$14Served with white rice.
Protein: Tofu · Chicken · Beef (+$1) · Shrimp (+$1)
Rice or noodles: White Rice · Fried Rice (+$2) · Soba Noodles (+$3)
Kid's Meal
5 items+
Chicken Nugget & Fries
$9Macaroni & Cheese with Fries
$9Kids Chicken Hibachi
$14Served with fried rice.
Kids NY Steak Hibachi
$15Served with fried rice.
Kids Shrimp Hibachi
$15Served with fried rice.
Side
12 items+
Egg Yolk Sauce
$6Steamed Rice
$4Soba Noodles
$6Veggies
$8Side Chicken
$9Side Shrimp
$11Side NY Steak
$12Side Filet
$15Side Salmon
$12Side Lobster Tail
$19Fried Rice
$6Side Scallop
$12